Vala Superliga
E shtunë, 14 tetor, ora 14:00
Podujevë: Llapi – Flamurtari
Gjyqtarë: Selim Isufi, Imran Kabashi, Kujtim Bajrami, Fatmir Tahiri
Vëzhgues: Agim Kastrati
Kontrollor: Idriz Kelmendi
E shtunë, 14 tetor, ora 14:00
Feronikeli – Liria
Drenas: Feronikeli – Liria
Gjyqtarë: Burim Jahmurataj, Erdoan Baliqi, Meriton Berisha, Alban Shala
Vëzhgues: Metë Çeku
Kontrollor: Vehbi Brahimi
 
E diel, 15 tetor, ora 14:00
Gjilan: Gjilani – Drenica
Gjyqtarë: Genc Nuza, Driton Preniqi, Fatmir Sekiraqa, Tefik Maloku
Vëzhgues: Ahmet Turku
Kontrollor: Isa Mustafa
 
E diel, 15 tetor, ora 14:00
Pejë: Besa – Vllaznia
Gjyqtarë: Besnik Batalli, Jakup Musolli, Arjan Latifi, Ilir Mehmeti
Vëzhgues: Skender Jashari
Kontrollor: Muhedin Ferati
E diel, 15 tetor, ora 14:00
Gjakovë: Vëllaznimi – Drita
Gjyqtarë: Gramos Shala, Gëzim Mehmeti, Ramadan Hyseni, Arben Halilaj
Vëzhgues: Flamur Bytyçi
Kontrollor: Adil Sopi
E diel, 15 tetor, ora 14:00
Mitrovicë: Trepça’89 – Prishtina
Gjyqtarë: Kreshnik Vula, Fatlum Berisha, Bujar Selimaj, Leutrim Mustafa
Vëzhgues: Xhafer Dobra
Kontrollor: Zenel Qorraj
Liga e Parë
E premte, 13 tetor, ora 14:00
Gjilan: Kika – Dukagjini
Gjyqtarë: Festim Dogani, Benjamin Raqi, Liridon Selmani
Vëzhgues: Agim Hasani
Kontrollor: Arton Tahiri
E shtunë, 14 tetor, ora 14:00
Obiliq: KEK-u – 2 Korriku
Gjyqtarë: Dardan Çaka, Bujar Haradinaj, Hivzi Osmani
Vëzhgues: Avdullah Kelmendi
Kontrollor: Musa Gashi
E shtunë, 14 tetor, ora 14:00
Fushë Kosovë: Fushë Kosova – Trepça
Gjyqtarë: Valon Abazi, Orhan Krasniqi, Deli Muriqi
Vëzhgues: Xhevdet Dabiqaj
Kontrollor: Ahmet Gashi
E shtunë, 14 tetor, ora 14:00
Prishtinë: Ramiz Sadiku – Vushtrria
Gjyqtarë: Shpëtim Murtezi, Arsim Sadiku, Bashkim Hyseni
Vëzhgues: Lulzim Fazliu
Kontrollor: Ismajl Kasumi
 
E shtunë, 14 tetor, ora 14:00
Kizhnicë: Hajvalia – Ferizaj
Gjyqtarë: Isak Ceroviku, Armend Latifi, Lulzim Statovci
Vëzhgues: Faton Sejdiu
Kontrollor: Xhafer Zeqiri
 
E diel, 15 tetor, ora 14:00
Prizren: Ballkani – Onix Banja
Gjyqtarë: Erdall Zasella, Fixhrije Sadiku, Besart Ismajli
Vëzhgues: Bashkim Radogoshi
Kontrollor: Afrim Morina
E diel, 15 tetor, ora 14:00
Prishtinë: Kosova (P) – Rahoveci
Gjyqtarë: Fitim Sadriu, Arlind Osmani, Visar Hyseni
Vëzhgues: Isak Smajli
Kontrollor: Naser Ajvazi
E diel, 15 tetor, ora 14:00
Koretin: Bashkimi (K) – Vitia
Gjyqtarë: Ardit Halilaj, Florim Jakupi, Ernest Kume
Vëzhgues: Ekrem Beqiri
Kontrollor: Shaip Grainca